zavřít

INFORMACE O OCHRANĚ OSOBNÍCH ÚDAJÚ

In compliance with the current law on the Protection of Personal Data, we inform you that your personal data will be included in the data processing system which is responsible COFAN LA MANCHA S.A. (hereinafter COFAN), VAT number: A13342621 and located in Avenida de la Industria s/n, 13610 Campo de Criptana (Ciudad Real), whose purposes are:

  • To process basic administration tasks such as billing of products and services.
  • To provide full technical support, contribute to constant improvement and assessment of our products and services.
  • Correct identification of users who request those products and services.
  • Zachovat aktuální a aktualizované informace o zprávách o produktech a službách.

The data will be retained for the duration of the relevant business relationship or the necessary time to comply with our legal obligations, apart from the periods established in the file and documentation normative.

The legal basis for processing the personal data is the consent, that will be stated through the acceptance of this document.

Proces žádosti o informace může obsahovat volná textová pole nebo komentáře, jejichž použití je výhradně a výlučně určeno pro účel navržený pro vyplnění, jako doplněk k registraci, přístupu nebo poskytování služeb.

Tento účel tedy nemůže být za žádných okolností změněn, a proto při vyplňování volných textových polí nebo komentářů zakazujeme uvádění stanovisek nebo osobních hodnocení týkající se hospodářsko-finančních situací, přesvědčení nebo ideologií, příslušnosti, zdraví, rasového původu, sexuální život, odkazy na administrativní nebo právní situace jakéhokoli druhu a obecně jakýkoli odkaz na chování a situace týkající se konkrétních osob.

COFAN will treat your personal data in strict confidentiality. Moreover, COFAN has instituted suitable technical and organisational measures to guarantee their safety and avoid its destruction, loss, illicit access or illicit alteration. Some criteria have been taken into account to determine these measures such as the scope, the context and the purposes of the proccess, the state of the art and the existing risks. Personal data will not be transferred to third parties, unless we are on a duty to comply with any legal obligation. It contains the following rights related to data processing:

Právo O čem to je ?
Právo na přístup Podívejte se, jaké osobní údaje máme
Právo na opravu Upravte osobní údaje, které máme, když jsou nepřesné
Právo opozice Požádejte, abychom vaše osobní údaje neupravovali pro určité konkrétní účely
Právo na vymazání Požádejte o smazání vašich osobních údajů
Právo na omezení Požádejte, abychom omezili zpracování vašich osobních údajů
Právo na přenos Požádejte na recepci, aby vám v počítači vytvořili informace, které o vás máme.
Právo podat stížnost u příslušného orgánu Podat stížnost u příslušného orgánu, abyste mohli hájit vaše práva prostřednictvím webové stránky www.agpd.es

If you wish to exercise these rights, you only need to send a communication to COFAN to the postal address indicated in this document. The request must contain a copy of your tax identification code. The exercise of these rights is free, although a tax may be charged when the requests are unfounded, excessive or repetitive.

European Regional Development Fund We are committed to promoting youth employment
V Cofanu, cookies je zlepšováno uživatelské využití. Pokud budete pokracovat v navádení, souhlasíte s jejich používání. Více informací můžete získat z Zásady pro používání cookies